Search hotels worldwide

 

Recently viewed hotels

 
 

Balmoral Railway Station

 

Hotels near Balmoral Railway Station

all seasons Guest House
all seasons Guest House   1.01 miles
356 Lisburn Road -

Show on map

All Seasons is a Victorian property offering bed and breakfast accommodation, a 10-minute drive from Belfast city centre. Parking and Wi-Fi are free and… More

8.3

Victoria Apartments
Victoria Apartments  1.05 miles
26-28 Windsor Park -

Show on map

Situated in Windsor Park, these 5-star self-catering apartments have free Wi-Fi, on a peaceful tree-lined avenue in the university area of Belfast. The… More

8

Cordia Serviced Apartments
Cordia Serviced Apartments   1.09 miles
355-367 Lisburn Road -

Show on map

With views over the Black Mountains, these luxurious apartments offer free secure parking and free Wi-Fi. The city centre, along with bus and rail stations,… More

8.7

Cordia Serviced Apartments
Cordia Serviced Apartments   1.09 miles
355-367 Lisburn Road -

Show on map

With views over the Black Mountains, these luxurious apartments offer free secure parking and free Wi-Fi. The city centre, along with bus and rail stations,… More

8.7

Avenue House Guest House
Avenue House Guest House  1.31 miles
23 Eglantine Avenue -

Show on map

Set in a suburban Victorian townhouse just 5 minutes’ walk from Queen’s University, the 4-star Avenue House has rooms with an LCD TV and DVD player.… More

0

Marine House
Marine House  1.32 miles
30 Eglantine Avenue -

Show on map

This large Victorian villa is situated in the leafy suburbs of Belfast, close to the Botanic Gardens and 10 minutes’ walk from the city centre. It offers… More

0

Brookhill Serviced Apartments
Brookhill Serviced Apartments  1.33 miles
41 Eglantine Avenue -

Show on map

In one of Belfast’s most sought-after addresses, these bright, spacious and modern luxury apartments have free Wi-Fi, fully equipped kitchens and… More

9.5

Malone Lodge Hotel & Apartments
Malone Lodge Hotel & Apartments  1.34 miles
60 Eglantine Avenue, Malone Road -

Show on map

The award-winning Malone Lodge Hotel and Apartments is a boutique Victorian townhouse hotel. With an on-site restaurant, this hotel is located within… More

8.7

Windermere Guest House
Windermere Guest House   1.39 miles
60 Wellington Park -

Show on map

Windermere Guest House is a 19th-century Victorian bed and breakfast situated a 10-minute walk from Belfast town centre. It has free parking and free… More

8.1

Balmoral Hotel, Belfast
Balmoral Hotel, Belfast  1.39 miles
Blacks Road -

Show on map

Balmoral Hotel, Belfast is situated 5 minutes’ drive from the city centre and situated at the junction of the M1 motorway. Free private parking is possible… More

8